ukrepeaters

CHANNEL FREQUENCIES PER BAND

Note that TX refers to the Repeater Transmit frequency
BANDCHANNELTXRX
10MRH129.660029.5600
10MRH229.670029.5700
10MRH329.680029.5800
10MRH429.690029.5900
6MR50-0150.720051.2200
6MR50-0250.730051.2300
6MR50-0350.740051.2400
6MR50-0450.750051.2500
6MR50-0550.760051.2600
6MR50-0650.770051.2700
6MR50-0750.780051.2800
6MR50-0850.790051.2900
6MR50-0950.800051.3000
6MR50-1050.810051.3100
6MR50-1150.820051.3200
6MR50-1250.830051.3300
6MR50-1350.840051.3400
6MR50-1450.850051.3500
6MR50-1550.860051.3600
2MRV48145.6000145.0000
2MRV49145.6125145.0125
2MRV50145.6250145.0250
2MRV51145.6375145.0375
2MRV52145.6500145.0500
2MRV53145.6625145.0625
2MRV54145.6750145.0750
2MRV55145.6875145.0875
2MRV56145.7000145.1000
2MRV57145.7125145.1125
2MRV58145.7250145.1250
2MRV59145.7375145.1375
2MRV60145.7500145.1500
2MRV61145.7625145.1625
2MRV62145.7750145.1750
2MRV63145.7875145.1875
BANDCHANNELTXRX
70CMRU66430.8250438.4250
70CMRU67430.8375438.4375
70CMRU68430.8500438.4500
70CMRU69430.8625438.4625
70CMRU70430.8750438.4750
70CMRU71430.8875438.4875
70CMRU72430.9000438.5000
70CMRU73430.9125438.5125
70CMRU74430.9250438.5250
70CMRU75430.9375438.5375
70CMRU76430.9500438.5500
70CMRU77430.9625438.5625
70CMRU78430.9750438.5750
70CMRB00433.0000434.6000
70CMRB01433.0250434.6250
70CMRB02433.0500434.6500
70CMRB03433.0750434.6750
70CMRB04433.1000434.7000
70CMRB05433.1250434.7250
70CMRB06433.1500434.7500
70CMRB07433.1750434.7750
70CMRB08433.2000434.8000
70CMRB09433.2250434.8250
70CMRB10433.2500434.8500
70CMRB11433.2750434.8750
70CMRB12433.3000434.9000
70CMRB13433.3250434.9250
70CMRB14433.3500434.9500
70CMRB15433.3750434.9750

BANDCHANNELTXRX
23CMRM01297.00001291.0000
23CMRM21297.05001291.0500
23CMRM31297.07501291.0750
23CMRM61297.15001291.1500
23CMRM14A1297.35001291.3500
23CMRM151297.37501291.3750
23CMRM0A1299.85001293.8500
BANDCHANNELTXRX
70CMDVU13439.1625430.1625
70CMDVU32439.4000430.4000
70CMDVU33439.4125430.4125
70CMDVU34439.4250430.4250
70CMDVU35439.4375430.4375
70CMDVU36439.4500430.4500
70CMDVU37439.4625430.4625
70CMDVU38439.4750430.4750
70CMDVU39439.4875430.4875
70CMDVU40439.5000430.5000
70CMDVU41439.5125430.5125
70CMDVU42439.5250430.5250
70CMDVU43439.5375430.5375
70CMDVU45439.5625430.5625
70CMDVU46439.5750430.5750
70CMDVU47439.5875430.5875
70CMDVU48439.6000430.6000
70CMDVU49439.6125430.6125
70CMDVU50439.6250430.6250
70CMDVU51439.6375430.6375
70CMDVU52439.6500430.6500
70CMDVU53439.6625430.6625
70CMDVU54439.6750430.6750
70CMDVU55439.6875430.6875
70CMDVU56439.7000430.7000
70CMDVU57439.7125430.7125
70CMDVU58439.7250430.7250
70CMDVU59439.7375430.7375
70CMDVU60439.7500430.7500
70CMDVU61439.7625430.7625
70CMDVU62439.7750430.7750

 
ukrepeater.net - all about UK amateur radio repeaters
   HomePage    About   RSS  ContactUs   ukrepeaters Facebook  
ukrepeaters Twitter  SiteMap   BrowseAloud  
 free of sponsors – free of ads – no cookies – no registration – yours to enjoy!